So the people at the courthouse won’t take your papers.
[…] Any other law, besides Constitutional law, is foreign law such as Napoleonic law, Uniform Commercial Code, Civil Law, color of any State law, any State statute, any State ordinance, any State regulation, or any State custom or any State usage. The officer is striking against the constitutional form of government by using foreign law! Under the 11th Amendment, other states cannot participate in out of state violations of the law, driver’s license searches without a warrant, or even credit checks without a grand jury warrant!

    5 USC § 3331 Oath of office: “I, AB, do solemnly swear (or affirm) that I will support and defend the Constitution of the United States against all enemies, foreign and domestic; that I will bear true faith and allegiance to the same; that I take this obligation freely, without any mental reservation or purpose of evasion; and that I will well and faithfully discharge the duties of the office on which I am about to enter. So help me God.”

    US Constitution Article. II. Section. 4. The President, Vice President and all civil Officers of the United States, shall be removed from Office on Impeachment for, and Conviction of, Treason, Bribery, or other high Crimes and Misdemeanors.

    Westin, The Wire-Tapping Problem, 52 Col.